Classifica

Share

#SQUADRAPTPGVSPFPS
1Recco362418614681362
2Valpetronio322416816121474
3Pegli302415917581667
4Busalla2824141017271570
5Auxilium2824141018931838
6Diego Bologna2624131115881515
7Imperia2624131116891631
8Sestri2624131117251641
9Cogoleto*2324131116371542
10Villaggio2224111315741577
11AP Savona2024101416141651
12BVC Sanremo82442015511896
13Albenga42422212721733

Ultimo aggiornamento in data 24/04/2017.

*IMPORTANTE*
*Cogoleto sconta una penalizzazione di tre punti.